Tender Details

About Tender

πŸš‚ Procurement Opportunity: Repair To Service Building Station Building At Delhi Station πŸ› οΈ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Annual Zone Work For Pe 30/6/2025 At Delhi Station. 🏭 The Scope Of Work Includes Comprehensive Repair And Maintenance Of The Service Building Station Building Under The Aden/Dli Project. πŸ”§ πŸ“… Bid Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 191,900. πŸ’° Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review To Provide Complete Insights Into The Project Requirements. πŸ“„ Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Repair, Service Building Station Building, Delhi Station, Aden/Dli Project, Tender, Emd
Particulars Details
Title
Annual Zone Work For Pe 30/6/2025 For Repair To Service Building Station Building At Delhi Station In S/O Sse/W/Dli/Station Under Aden/Dli.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 74592425
Reference
Number
NIT-15-2024-25-W-3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/052024/74592425/viewNitPdf_4535812.pdf

Start Date April 11, 2024 19:10
End Date
Expired 03/05/2024

Expired 856 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.