Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P 88/2023 24 Kuzhinjalikkunnelpadi Foot Bridge Hand Rail
|
| Description |
P 88/2023 24 Kuzhinjalikkunnelpadi Foot Bridge Hand Rail
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634788_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T/03/202324/AE/LIDEW/MPM |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION MARIYAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreW/foot bridge/una/123/2023-24
Construction of foot bridge cum culvert over samoor kalana khad at village samoor kalan (near house of data ram s/o gulabu ram) to land of desh raj, chaman lal etc. ward no 3 gp samoor kalan c-ii
Read moreW/foot bridge/thk/113/2023-24
Construction of foot bridge cum convert over panjpiri satkundian nala at village bagnal land of balwan singh w no 4 gp ambehra dheeraj
Read moreW/foot bridge/thk/112/2023-24
Construction of foot bridge cum convert over bout nala at village bout land of madan lal w no 3 gp muchhali cii
Read moreW/foot bridge/una/119/2023-24
Construction of foot bridge cum culvert over mokash dham bali khad at village teuri ward no. 1, g.p. teuri c-ii.
Read moreW/foot bridge/una/122/2023-24
Construction of foot bridge cum culvert over local choe at village arniyala (near scholars unified sr. secondary school,ward no.5, g.upper arniyala c-i
Read moreW/foot bridge/una/121/2023-24
Construction of foot bridge cum culvert over choe near lawana basti(house and land of bhajan lal s/o sh. dassoundi ram) at village bhod ward no. 5, g.p. samoorkalan c-ii
Read moreW/foot bridge/una/120/2023-24
Construction of foot bridge cum culvert over sunde da choe(near to govt. primary school barera) at village barera, ward no. 1, g.p. dathwara c-ii
Read moreof your Industry type