Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horticulture Development Of Verical Wall At R South Ward Office And Supply And Spreading Of Rhe At Various Roads In Kandivali In R South Ward In Z Vii
|
| Description |
Horticulture Development Of Verical Wall At R South Ward Office And Supply And Spreading Of Rhe At Various Roads In Kandivali In R South Ward In Z Vii
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1126718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG3052 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R SOUTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965933 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreSupply and spreading of rhe at tree basin at various roads in kandivali in r south ward in z vii
Supply and spreading of rhe at tree basin at various roads in kandivali in r south ward in z vii
Read moreSupply of rhe in r south r central and r north ward in z vii
Supply of rhe in r south r central and r north ward in z vii
Read moreSupply of rhe in r south r central and r north ward in z vii
Supply of rhe in r south r central and r north ward in z vii
Read moreHorticulture development of various gardens in r south ward in zone vii
Horticulture development of various gardens in r south ward in zone vii
Read moreDevelopment of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Development of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Read moreDevelopment of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Development of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Read moreDevelopment of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Development of vilasrao deshmukh play ground kandivali east in r south ward in z vii
Read moreof your Industry type