Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Badarpur Fee Plaza In The State Of Delhi And Haryana And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Badarpur Fee Plaza In The State Of Delhi And Haryana And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Badarpur |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273442 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender badarpur fee plaza at delhi-agra nh-02 in the state of delhi and haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender badarpur fee plaza at delhi-agra nh-02 in the state of delhi and haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at belon fee plaza in uttar pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at belon fee plaza in uttar pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at jiwana fee plaza in the state of up and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at jiwana fee plaza in the state of up and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at usma fee plaza in the state of punjab and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at usma fee plaza in the state of punjab and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at sosokhurd fee plaza in the state of jharkhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at sosokhurd fee plaza in the state of jharkhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type