Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 229/24 25 Puzhayora Thodu Side Protection And Other Works Ward 08
|
| Description |
General 229/24 25 Puzhayora&Amp#X0d
Thodu Side Protection And Other&Amp#X0d
Works Ward 08
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4-229/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122977 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreGeneral-229/24-25 puzhayora thodu side protection and other works ward 08 in kadappuram gp
General-229/24-25 puzhayora&#x0d thodu side protection and other&#x0d works ward 08 in kadappuram gp
Read moreGeneral-protection works of thodu-construction of side protection wall to thodu behind panickankudy school near karakkunnel bhagam in ward no. 08 of konnathady panchayath-general civil work
Construction of side protection wall
Read moreGeneral side protection work protection works for chambakkara vettuvilabhagom thodu in karavaloor panchayath general civil work
General side protection work protection works for chambakkara vettuvilabhagom thodu in karavaloor panchayath general civil work
Read moreValavannur thodu side protection 121/25
Valavannur thodu side protection 121/25&#x0d valavannur gp
Read moreAmrut-side protection works of panachithara thodu-pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Amrut-side protection works of panachithara&#x0d thodu-pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-side protection - maravikkal thodu-ward 10- thalanadu-side protection works to maravikkal thodu near maravikkal in ward no 10 of thalanadu panchayath-general civil work
This estimate aims to provide protection&#x0d to the banks of thodu, pwd road and the house.
Read moreLac-ads-side protection work of verukolinilam thodu-side protection works to verukolinilam thodu in division 44 in cochin corporation-general civil work
Lac-ads-side protection work of verukolinilam thodu-side protection works to verukolinilam thodu in division 44 in cochin corporation-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-side protection works to chakini thodu in ward no. 12 of mutholy panchayath- side protection works to chakini thodu in ward no. 12 of mutholy panchayath-general civil work
This work is proposed for side protection works&#x0d to chakini thodu in ward no. 12 of mutholy&#x0d panchayaththe proposed site is having a bank&#x0d height of 5 m, hence 5m super structure with dr&#x0d masonary is proposed. a total length of 69.50 m&#x0d is proposed.
Read moreof your Industry type