Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br Xv/ 136/ 098/2025 2026/D
Description
&Amp#X0d Restoration Of Cement Concrete And Paver Block Passage With Allied Works To Be Disturbed By Cesc Ltd. For Cable Laying Work At Q 8 To Q Q 69 S. A. Farooque Road Etc In Ward No 136 Br Xv.
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_KMC_998241_1
Reference
Number
KMC/EE(C)/BR-XV/ 136/ 098/2025-2026/D
Tender Fee 0
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place WARD NO-136 BR XV.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2444389

Start Date February 04, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/02/2026

Expired 203 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.