Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Kanjikkuzhy Gramapanchayath Project So O29/24 Electrifi Cation Of Pazhayarikandam Community Hall General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Retender General Kanjikkuzhy&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath Project So O29/24 &Amp#X0d
Electrifi Cation Of Pazhayarikandam&Amp#X0d
Community Hall General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_662029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/SEC/IKGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Idukki Kanjikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026047 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- general-kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath so315/24- electrification in mazhuvady community hall-general electrical work
Retender- general-kanjikkuzhy &#x0d gramapanchayath so315/24-&#x0d electrification in mazhuvady community &#x0d hall-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath so315/24-electrification in mazhuvady community hall-general electrical work
General-kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath so315/24-electrification in&#x0d mazhuvady community hall-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of pazhayarikandam community hall-general electrical work
Kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath - project-soo29/24-electrification of pazhayarikandam community hall-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral- nedumkandam gramapanchayath - electrification of combayar community hall -general electrical work
-electrification of combayar community hall -
Read moreGeneral-nedumkandam gramapanchayath- electrification of combayar community hall -general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreRetender-general-kattippara gramapanchayath-keloth dwp-general electrical work
Retendergeneral-kattippara gramapanchayath-keloth dwp-general electrical work
Read morePayam gramapanchayath 2023 24 project no so 295 madhavan master meeting hall renovation general electrical work
Payam gramapanchayath 2023 24 project no so 295 madhavan master meeting hall renovation general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-paingottoor gramapanchayath thonnooram colony-dp ekm-s c colony community hall electrification and plumbing works in paingottoor gramapanchayath
Refer tender details
Read morePallickathodu gramapanchayath 2024-25 -74/25 rennovation of panchayath community hall -general civil work
Pallickathodu gramapanchayath&#x0d 2024-25 -74/25 rennovation of panchayath&#x0d community hall -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type