Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwp Bearing Pan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3838271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SATGURU CASTING COMPANY
190200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRAKASA SPECTRO CAST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PRAKASA SPECTRO CAST PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PRAKASA SPECTRO CAST PRIVATE LIMITED Title : BEARING PAN CWP | 28-08-2023 15:33:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SATGURU CASTING COMPANY | Make : SCC Model : BEARING PAN CWP DRG11823514313/AA19511 Title : BEARING PAN CWP DRG11823514313/AA19511 | 28-08-2023 12:25:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEARING PAN CWP DRG11823514313/AA19511 | SCC | BEARING PAN CWP DRG11823514313/AA19511 | 1 | ₹ 190200.000 |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing pinion coller pinion set cwp spacer diff
Bearing pinion coller pinion set cwp spacer diff
Read moreSupply of thrust pad journal pad and cooler assembly for cwp bearing
Supply of thrust pad journal pad and cooler assembly for cwp bearing
Read moreof your Industry type