Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Repairing Works Of Cross Road From Pn Road To Vidyasagar Sarani (Sl 2)
|
| Description |
Emergent Repairing Works Of Cross Road From Pn Road To Vidyasagar Sarani Under Cooch Behar Sub Division No I, During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_593693_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE_I/COB/NIT_21/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cooch Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreMaintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bacchaboranahatti cross to mucchagunte joining road from ch 7.07 to 11.41 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of bacchaboranahatti cross to mucchagunte joining road from ch 7.07 to 11.41 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Read moreDevelopment of ugd line from udad masjid 4th cross to nituvalli main road at w37 under city corporation limit
Development of ugd line from udad masjid 4th cross to nituvalli main road at w37 under city corporation limit
Read moreof your Industry type