Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Clotrimazole 1% Cream With Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025% π The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Clotrimazole 1% Cream With Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025% Cream. ποΈ π Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 10:30 Am The Tender Is To Be Conducted From Hubli, And Interested Bidders Are Required To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details. π Keywords: Clotrimazole, Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Cream, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clotrimazole 1 Percent With Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025 Percent Not Less Than 15 Gm Cream
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106333884 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241564 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106333884/viewNitPdf_4556833.pdf |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone dipropionate not less than 0.025 percent w/v, neomycin sulphate not less than 0.5 percent w/v and clotrimazole not less than 1 percent w/v skin cream of not less than 15 gms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclometasone 0.025 percent clotrimazole 1 percent gentamicin 0.1 percent cream - not less than 15g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclometasone 0.025 percent clotrimazole 1 percent gentamicin 0.1 percent cream - not less than 15g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclometasone 0.025 percent clotrimazole 1 percent gentamicin 0.1 percent cream - not less than 15g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclometasone 0.025 percent clotrimazole 1 percent gentamicin 0.1 percent cream - not less than 15g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclometasone 0.025 percent clotrimazole 1 percent gentamicin 0.1 percent cream - not less than 15g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclometasone 0.025 percent clotrimazole 1 percent gentamicin 0.1 percent cream - not less than 15g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type