Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Tab Moxifloxacin Hydrochloride 400 Mg ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Tablets Of Moxifloxacin Hydrochloride 400 Mg. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Procurement Is For Complete Deion Of The Required Quantity, And Bidders Must Adhere To The Tender Guidelines And Timelines. Keywords: Moxifloxacin Hydrochloride, Tablets, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Pharmaceuticals| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025 Percent With Clotrimazole 1 Percent Ointment Min. 15gms. Tube
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309339 |
|
Reference Number |
H4241117 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106423239/viewNitPdf_4658432.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent ointment min. 15gms. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent ointment min. 15gms. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent neomycin 0.5 percent in 15gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent with gentamycin 1 percent or neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent cream min. 15gm. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent with gentamycin 1 percent or neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent cream min. 15gm. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment clotrimazole 1 percent w/w beclometha [ointment clotrimazole 1 percent w/w beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w, 20 gm tube]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type