Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025 Percent With Clotrimazole 1 Percent Ointment Min. 15gms. Tube
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106409690 |
|
Reference Number |
82243833 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106409690/viewNitPdf_4643588.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent ointment min. 15gms. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent ointment min. 15gms. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent neomycin 0.5 percent in 15gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent with gentamycin 1 percent or neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent cream min. 15gm. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent with gentamycin 1 percent or neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent cream min. 15gm. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment clotrimazole 1 percent w/w beclometha [ointment clotrimazole 1 percent w/w beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w, 20 gm tube]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w in 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type