Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Beclomethasone Dipropionate Skin Cream 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Beclomethasone Dipropionate Skin Cream, With A Minimum Concentration Of 0.025 Percent W/V, Neomycin Sulphate At 0.5 Percent W/V, And Clotrimazole At 1 Percent W/V, In A Formulation Not Less Than 15 Grams. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 10:30 Am This Tender Is For The Complete Supply Of The Specified Medication, With Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Timelines To Be Provided In The Bids. Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Should Ensure Their Bids Comply With All Government Procurement Regulations. Keywords: Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Neomycin Sulphate, Clotrimazole, Skin Cream, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beclomethasone Dipropionate Not Less Than 0.025 Percent W/V, Neomycin Sulphate Not Less Than 0.5 Percent W/V And Clotrimazole Not Less Than 1 Percent W/V Skin Cream Of Not Less Than 15 Gms.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106354427 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241406 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106354427/viewNitPdf_4580911.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1 percent w/v ear drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1 percent w/v ear drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type