Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3702948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 16:28:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAKSHAM TRADERS | - | 27-07-2023 07:58:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 14:54:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med | 4115.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAKSHAM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med | 4269.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med | 5850.00 | L3 |