Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3644773
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 04, 2023 16:05
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMBIKA ENTERPRISES - 15-07-2023 19:08:53 MSE Qualified
2 MOHAL TRADERS - 13-07-2023 19:52:16 N/A Qualified
3 SAKSHAM TRADERS - 13-07-2023 16:30:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AMBIKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med 4115.00 L1
2 MOHAL TRADERS Item Categories : Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med 4230.00 L2
3 SAKSHAM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Emergency Light,Mirror Small,Cloth Stand,Dust Bin Med 4530.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise