Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Gail (India) Limited Tender Alert 📜 Gail (India) Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking A Licensor For The Establishment Of An Ipa (Indigenous Pipeline Asset) Unit At Usar Gail. 🛢️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 2:00 Pm This Tender Is For The Selection Of A Licensor To Provide Technology And Expertise For The Ipa Unit. Interested Parties Should Review The Tender Document For Detailed Eligibility Criteria, Project Scope, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Gail (India) Limited, Licensor Selection, Ipa Unit, Tender, Public Sector Undertaking, Oil And Gas, Technology Provider, Project Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Licensor Selection For Ipa Unit At Usar Gail ( Akr/B726 999 La T 8502/1004)
|
| Description |
Tender For Licensor Selection For Ipa Unit At Usar Gail ( Akr/B726 999 La T 8502/1004)
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_GAIL_184073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKR/B726-999-LA-T-8502/1004 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=201524 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akr/b726-999-la-t-8501/1002 - tender for licensor selectionfor ipa unit at gail usar
Tender for licensor selectionfor ipa unit at gail usar
Read moreAkr/b726-142-lo-mr-4010/01
Cryogenic air separation plant (akr/b726-142-lo-mr-4010/01) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreAkr/b726-143-ka-mr-5350/02
Compressor-centrifugal.packaged integrally geared
 (l.p. air compressor)(akr/b726-143-ka-mr-5350/02) (ipa) unit at usar
Read moreSkm/b726-999-mp-t-9501/1001
Dismantling of lpg recovery unit (skm/b726-999-mp-t-9501/1001) for iso-propyl alocohol project at gail usar
Read moreAkr/b378-999-xc-mr-0040/244
Switchboards-mv-mcc/pcc/pmcc-drawout (akr/b378-999-xc-mr-0040/244) pdh pp usar
Read moreSkm/b378-999-ci-t-8116/1055 for misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-015/1015 - modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreSkm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Skm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreof your Industry type