Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Akr/B378 999 Xc Mr 0040/244
Description
Switchboards Mv Mcc/Pcc/Pmcc Drawout (Akr/B378 999 Xc Mr 0040/244) Pdh Pp Usar
Organisation GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_GAIL_182190_1
Reference
Number
AKR/B378-999-XC-MR-0040/244
Tender Fee 0
EMD 66.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place USAR-GAIL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199610

Start Date January 19, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.