Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tenders Cum Re Auction For The Sale Of Various Kind Of Trees And Branches From Improvements To Manakkadvu Moorikkadavu Kappimala Alakkod Road In Kannur District Km 6 590 To 14 387 Of Public Works Department
|
| Description |
Sale Of Trees
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KRFB_848056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/KRFB-PMU/KNR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alakkode Kappimala road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1433991 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re auction sale of various kind of trees and branches from kiifb-2016-17 construction of choolakkadavu bridge connecting payyanur municipality and ramanthali panchayath at choolakadavu in kannur district of public works department
Sales of trees
Read moreReauction tree auction sale of various kind of trees and branches from the kiifb 2017-18 improvements to peruvamparamba- kalluvayal- nellikkampoil road from ch 0/000 to 6/960 in kannur district of public works department
Sales of trees
Read moreRe auction sale of various trees and branches from kuthuparamba ring road kuttikkunnu pazhayanirath and pazhayanirath kuthuparamba road in kannur dist
Sale of trees
Read moreRe auction sale of various trees and branches from kuthuparamba ring road kuttikkunnu pazhayanirath and pazhayanirath kuthuparamba road in kannur dist
Sale of trees
Read moreTree auction sale of various kind of trees and branches from kiifb 2017-18 improvements and providing dbm and bc to sreekandapuram chempanthotty naduvil road km 0/000 to 9/760 in kannur district of public works department
Sales of trees
Read morePre monsoon work- additional civil station-clearing side drain, cutting threatening branches of trees and removing vegetation from additional civil station compound ,kannur
Pre monsoon work- additional civil station-clearing side drain, cutting threatening branches of trees and removing vegetation from additional civil station compound ,kannur
Read moreRe auction for the sale of various trees and branches from keezhmadam-kallikandi road from km 0/000 to 12/555 in kannur dist balance work
Sale of trees
Read moreof your Industry type