Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Auction Sale Of Various Trees And Branches From Kuthuparamba Ring Road Kuttikkunnu Pazhayanirath And Pazhayanirath Kuthuparamba Road In Kannur Dist
|
| Description |
Sale Of Trees
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KRFB_785227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/KRFB-PMU/KNR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Ring Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314836 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re auction sale of various trees and branches from kuthuparamba ring road kuttikkunnu pazhayanirath and pazhayanirath kuthuparamba road in kannur dist
Sale of trees
Read moreReauction- sale of buildings/compound walls demolishing materials from kiifb 2017-18 improvement to kuthuparamba ring road phase-1, kuttikkunnu - pazhayanirath, and pazhayanirath-kuthuparamba road kannur district of public works department
Sale of building/compound walls demolishing materials
Read moreRe auction for the sale of various trees and branches from keezhmadam-kallikandi road from km 0/000 to 12/555 in kannur dist balance work
Sale of trees
Read moreLaying 11 kv ug cable along pazhayanirath road under electrical section kuthuparamba
Laying 11 kv ug cable along pazhayanirath road under electrical section kuthuparamba
Read moreE- tenders cum re auction for the sale of various kind of trees and branches from improvements to manakkadvu moorikkadavu kappimala alakkod road in kannur district km 6 590 to 14 387 of public works department
Sale of trees
Read moreRe auction sale of various kinds of trees and branches from mattannur-irikkur road from km 0/000 to 3/900 and 5/800 to 6/400-phase ii in kannur district of public works department
Sale of trees
Read moreAuction sale of different variety of trees
Auction sale of&#x0d different variety of trees&#x0d
Read moreRe auction sale of various kind of trees and branches from kiifb-2016-17 construction of choolakkadavu bridge connecting payyanur municipality and ramanthali panchayath at choolakadavu in kannur district of public works department
Sales of trees
Read moreTender cum auction for sale of road milk tanker of kannur dairy, sreekandapuram
Kannur dairy invites e-tender cum auction from interested parties for the sale of milk tanker in as is condition of kannur dairy, kaithapram (p.o.), sreekandapuram, kannur-670631
Read moreof your Industry type