Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Diode Plate 25 Amp,Knucle Bush Als,Door Lock Assy Rh,Suspension Bush Kit,Clutch Cable,Starter Motor
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3761300
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 31, 2023 01:30
End Date
Expired 09/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY TRADERS - 04-08-2023 19:42:08 N/A Qualified
2 SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. - 04-08-2023 22:51:12 N/A Qualified
3 UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. - 05-08-2023 17:38:52 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. Item Categories : Diode plate 25 amp,Knucle bush ALS,Door lock assy RH,Suspension bush kit,Clutch cable,Starter motor 26431.00 L1
2 SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. Item Categories : Diode plate 25 amp,Knucle bush ALS,Door lock assy RH,Suspension bush kit,Clutch cable,Starter motor 28680.00 L2
3 ARMY TRADERS Item Categories : Diode plate 25 amp,Knucle bush ALS,Door lock assy RH,Suspension bush kit,Clutch cable,Starter motor 28955.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise