Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Lock Assy For Als,Body Bush Suspension For Als,Spring Leaf For Als,Door Beading Set Rh,Door Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5646941 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2024 19:40:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2024 20:38:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAGAR AUTOMOBILES | - | 26-11-2024 11:38:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAGAR AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : door lock assy for als,body bush suspension for als,spring leaf for als,door beading set rh,door be | 137261.14 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : door lock assy for als,body bush suspension for als,spring leaf for als,door beading set rh,door be | 139400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : door lock assy for als,body bush suspension for als,spring leaf for als,door beading set rh,door be | 147950.00 | L3 |