Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Execution Agency For Process Modification Jobs In Fob Lob Ohcu Dhds Gt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/377803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in FOB LOB OHCU DHDS GT | 104536881.37 | L1 |
| 2 | R.M. WORKS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in FOB LOB OHCU DHDS GT | 104642049.37 | L2 |
| 3 | T K ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in FOB LOB OHCU DHDS GT | 104747532.76 | L3 |
| 4 | city construction | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in FOB LOB OHCU DHDS GT | 104852385.14 | L4 |
| 5 | PMP CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in FOB LOB OHCU DHDS GT | 113098739.65 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in fob lob ohcu dhds gt
Read more
Execution agency for process modification jobs in dhds, gt and tps block at iocl, haldia refinery.
Execution agency for process modification jobs in dhds, gt and tps block at iocl, haldia refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - combined execution agency for various process modification jobs and other
Read more
Custom bid for services - combined execution agency for various process modification jobs and other
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in offsite at iocl, haldia
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in offsite at iocl, haldia
Read more
Custom bid for services - arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs at lob ohcu and fob blocks of hal
Read more
Custom bid for services - arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs at lob ohcu and fob blocks of hal
Read more
of your Industry type