Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Arc For Miscellaneous Hot And Cold Jobs At Lob Ohcu And Fob Blocks Of Hal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/374948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BNP ENGINEERING PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 138460000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | electromech engineering | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 138600000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PMP CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 138740000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHARAT ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 138880000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | A B ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 139860000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S FRIENDS EARTH MOVERS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 140000000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | R.M. WORKS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 151422254.90 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | city construction | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 164477023.15 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | T K ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR MISCELLANEOUS HOT AND COLD JOBS AT LOB OHCU AND FOB BLOCKS OF HAL | 168406508.35 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs at lob ohcu and fob blocks of hal
Read more
Custom bid for services - hmlsr23246 arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs in cidw2 unit at lob b
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in fob lob ohcu dhds gt
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in fob lob ohcu dhds gt
Read more
Arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs in fire water network at digboi refinery.
Arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs in fire water network at digboi refinery.
Read moreDre225b096 arc for miscellaneous mechanical hot and cold jobs at various units of digboi refinery
Dre225b096 arc for miscellaneous mechanical hot and cold jobs at various units of digboi refinery
Read moreCustom bid for services - arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs as well as support services for r
Read more
Custom bid for services - arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs as well as support services for r
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc243203 arc for miscellaneous cold and hot jobs in tps ucr etp 1 and 2
Read more
Arc for miscellaneous instrumentation jobs
Arc for miscellaneous instrumentation jobs (field works)
Read moreof your Industry type