Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Execution Agency For Process Modification Jobs In Offsite Etp At Iocl Ha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/349747 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 90538123.00 | L1 |
| 2 | T K ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 90629963.30 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 90729766.05 | L3 |
| 4 | CALCUTTA TUBE CO | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 90911589.23 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S FRIENDS EARTH MOVERS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 103500000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | BNP ENGINEERING PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 104480546.12 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | R.M. WORKS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 105335387.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | city construction | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Execution agency for process modification jobs in Offsite ETP at IOCL Ha | 107925813.72 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in offsite etp at iocl ha
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in offsite at iocl, haldia
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in offsite at iocl, haldia
Read more
Execution agency for process modification jobs in dhds, gt and tps block at iocl, haldia refinery.
Execution agency for process modification jobs in dhds, gt and tps block at iocl, haldia refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - combined execution agency for various process modification jobs and other
Read more
Custom bid for services - combined execution agency for various process modification jobs and other
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in fob lob ohcu dhds gt
Read more
Custom bid for services - execution agency for process modification jobs in fob lob ohcu dhds gt
Read more
Mechanical agency for execution of offsite process schemes at guwahati refinery.
Mechanical agency for execution of offsite process schemes at guwahati refinery.
Read moreArc for piping, structural and other associated mechanical jobs for execution of process modification schemes in offsite and utility area
Arc for piping, structural and other associated mechanical jobs for execution of process modification schemes in offsite and utility area
Read moreof your Industry type