Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Rail Tensor
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106453879 |
|
Reference Number |
91245436A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106453879/viewNitPdf_4692999.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 14:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam as per the scope of work in the tender document.
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreof your Industry type