Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 8.100) (2024 25) Tab/Cap Naproxen 500mg And Domperidone 10mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106245816 |
|
Reference Number |
82240292 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106245816/viewNitPdf_4456334.pdf |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 8.100) )(2025-26) (tab/cap) naproxen 500mg and domperidone 10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. naproxen 500mg domperidone 10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaproxen sodium atleast 500mg. with domperidone 10mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaproxen sodium atleast 500mg. with domperidone 10mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaproxen sodium atleast 500mg. with domperidone 10mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaproxen sodium atleast 500mg. with domperidone 10mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaproxen sodium atleast 500mg. with domperidone 10mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaproxen sodium atleast 500mg. with domperidone 10mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type