Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 2/25 26 N H 6 Kadabali Road Concrete Ward 1 Road
|
| Description |
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE/LSGD/MJR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303706 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswara gp 2025-26 pro 21/25 n h to bhandaramane road concrete ward 6-concrete
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan- manjeswaram gp pro 6/26 jara new road concrete ward 16- concrete-
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchyatah 2022-23 pro no 174/22-23- n h to bhandaramane road concrete
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no551 oleripoyil mandikkavu road concrete
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no551 oleripoyil mandikkavu road&#x0d concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 45/25-26 nh to devipura road concrete in ward 2-road concrete
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro no 42/25-26 parankode road concrete ward 11-concrete
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswara gp 2025-26 pro 62/25 bmc road concrete ward 12- concrete
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-alakode gp-pro no 359/2025-26-ottathai kunnemurippadi road concrete
Annual plan-alakode gp-pro no 359/2025-26-ottathai kunnemurippadi road concrete-in between ch 0/00km and 0/110km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type