Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Road From Nelson House To Thowraytoo House At Webi Ii Under Gram Panchayat, Rampur.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Road From Nelson House To Thowraytoo House At Webi Ii Under Gram Panchayat, Rampur.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF RD PRIS and ULBS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPRI_17241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/EE/PRI/NMA/MB/24-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 63140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=18337 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from chikkanayakanhalli to honnenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.46km in saligram taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from chikkanayakanhalli to honnenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.46km in saligram taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 4.71 km of antharasanthe-hunasekuppe road via soligarahundi in h.d.kote taluk
Annual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 4.71 km of antharasanthe-hunasekuppe road via soligarahundi in h.d.kote taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 8.30 km of antharasanthe-ganeshanagudi road via ramenahalli in h.d.kote taluk
Annual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 8.30 km of antharasanthe-ganeshanagudi road via ramenahalli in h.d.kote taluk
Read moreFirst year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
First year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreof your Industry type