Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Networking Hardware Spares Used In Epabx And Cctv System At 2 X600 Mw Of Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
Description
Procurement Of Networking Hardware Spares Used In Epabx And Cctv System At 2 X600 Mw Of Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_MPPGC_317796_1
Reference
Number
PT-2622
Tender Fee 795
EMD 4800
Tender Value -
Place Dongalia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383050

Start Date January 15, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.