Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Onsite Electrical Repair And Maintenance Of Four (04) Nos. Circuit Breaker Switchgears Ocb Type 11 Kv Grade, 400 Amps Engaged For Control Of Various Feeders I) Pnm No. 02 Beico Make Currently Under Breakdown, Ii) Pnm No. 6 Make Ece For Dd Mines Feeder
|
| Description |
Onsite Electrical Repair And Maintenance Of Four (04) Nos. Circuit Breaker Switchgears Ocb Type 11 Kv Grade, 400 Amps Engaged For Control Of Various Feeders I) Pnm No. 02 Beico Make Currently Under Breakdown, Ii) Pnm No. 6 Make Ece For Dd Mines Feeder
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_298902_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CCL/BnK/Bokaro/EnM /23-24/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOKARO COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309611 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete onsite electrical repair maintenance of 3 nos circuit breaker switchgear ocb type 11kv and 3.3kv grade, 400/800amp engaged for control of various 1) 3.3kv ocb make beico jnp, pnm no. 16 installed for control of niche quarter, 2) 11kv ocb mak
Complete onsite electrical repair maintenance of 3 nos circuit breaker switchgear ocb type 11kv and 3.3kv grade, 400/800amp engaged for control of various 1) 3.3kv ocb make beico jnp, pnm no. 16 installed for control of niche quarter, 2) 11kv ocb mak
Read moreOnsite electrical repair and maintenance of three (03) nos. starters 3.3kv grade, 200 amps engaged for ing of various pumps i) 3.3kv 200amps andrew yule make currently engaged at cutting pump, ii) 3.3kv 200amps er engaged at dd mines pump
Onsite electrical repair and maintenance of three (03) nos. starters 3.3kv grade, 200 amps engaged for ing of various pumps i) 3.3kv 200amps andrew yule make currently engaged at cutting pump, ii) 3.3kv 200amps er engaged at dd mines pump
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of (a) ece make 11kv/400amps ocb (b) 3.3kv ece make ocb at c pit of c.m. sub-station of kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of (a) ece make 11kv/400amps ocb (b) 3.3kv ece make ocb at c pit of c.m. sub-station of kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of ece make 600a 550v ocb of tilaboni colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of ece make 600a 550v ocb of tilaboni colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv,400a,ece make ocb panel at wtp under govindpur area
Complete repairing of 11kv,400a,ece make ocb panel at wtp under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of two (2) nos switch (a) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/11kv/05 and (b) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/ 11kv/03 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Complete repairing/ overhauling of two (2) nos switch (a) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/11kv/05 and (b) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/ 11kv/03 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreOnsite electrical repair and overhauling of 9 nos of 11 kv n 3.3 kv grade 400 amps grade ht circuit breaker for control of different feeders (a) 11 kv grade 800 amps ece make circuit breaker pnm 06, (b) ece make 11 kv grade circuit breaker
Onsite electrical repair and overhauling of 9 nos of 11 kv n 3.3 kv grade 400 amps grade ht circuit breaker for control of different feeders (a) 11 kv grade 800 amps ece make circuit breaker pnm 06, (b) ece make 11 kv grade circuit breaker
Read moreof your Industry type