Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 11 Kv 400 Amps Ece Make Ocb Sl. No.1486 15 At 11 Kv Nilkantha Sub Station With Necessary Repairing And Overhauling Of The Switchgear
|
| Description |
Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 11 Kv 400 Amps Ece Make Ocb Sl. No.1486 15 At 11 Kv Nilkantha Sub Station With Necessary Repairing And Overhauling Of The Switchgear
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_312469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/101 Dt 11.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandra Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323819 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreComplete overhauling repairing of 11kv, 400amps, ocb
For complete overhauling repairing of 11kv, 400amps, ocb make biecco lowrie sl.no.p34/8463 of nichitpur colliery under sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of (a) ece make 11kv/400amps ocb (b) 3.3kv ece make ocb at c pit of c.m. sub-station of kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of (a) ece make 11kv/400amps ocb (b) 3.3kv ece make ocb at c pit of c.m. sub-station of kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar bhel make sl. no.- 9018808 controlling of 11kv/550v 500 kva transformer of sahana sub station.
Complete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar bhel make sl. no.- 9018808 controlling of 11kv/550v 500 kva transformer of sahana sub station.
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv,400a,ece make ocb panel at wtp under govindpur area
Complete repairing of 11kv,400a,ece make ocb panel at wtp under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay,p.t. fitted for 11kv, 400amps ocb switch
Repairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay,p.t. fitted for 11kv, 400amps ocb switch for compliance of violation given by dgms at 4a patch substation bhowra south colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400amps 11kv, ocb make crompton at 15 no. substation under new godhur kusunda colliery.
Repairing of 400amps 11kv, ocb make crompton at 15 no. substation under new godhur kusunda colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type