Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gated Storage Bandhara At Akola Tah. Mohadi Dist. Bhandara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gated Storage Bandhara At Akola&Amp#X0d
Tah. Mohadi Dist. Bhandara&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_1080737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No - 03/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 48500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885848 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of gated storage bandhara at kinhi ekodi -2 tah. sakoli dist. bhandara
Construction of gated storage bandhara at kinhi ekodi-2 tah. sakoli dist. bhandara
Read moreConstrution of gated storage bandhara at kathi tah. mohadi district.bhandara.
Constrution of gated storage bandhara at kathi tah. mohadi district.bhandara.(work is reserved for unemployed engineers in bhandara district only)
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at warthi ta mohadi dist bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at warthi ta mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type