Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hematology Form,Spl Inv Form,Hiv Test Form,Certificate By Spl Concerned,Consent Form,Request For Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4103375 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYA TRADERS | - | 19-10-2023 09:40:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASIAN ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 10:47:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GURUNG ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 11:43:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S YES ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 10:59:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Hematology form,Spl Inv form,HIV test form,Certificate by Spl concerned,consent form,Request for sp | 25000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S YES ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hematology form,Spl Inv form,HIV test form,Certificate by Spl concerned,consent form,Request for sp | 29800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GURUNG ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hematology form,Spl Inv form,HIV test form,Certificate by Spl concerned,consent form,Request for sp | 30580.00 | L3 |