Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Injector Nozzle,Carbon Brush,Eng Mtg Pad,Bracket,Display Unit,Controller Unit,Fuel Pump,Fuel Pipe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4176618
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 06, 2023 18:16
End Date
Expired 16/11/2023

Expired 1020 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.S TRADERS - 21-11-2023 10:24:57 N/A Qualified
2 ARYAN & CO. - 21-11-2023 10:35:43 N/A Qualified
3 RAHUL & CO. - 08-11-2023 08:31:36 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAHUL & CO. Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,CARBON BRUSH,ENG MTG PAD,BRACKET,DISPLAY UNIT,CONTROLLER UNIT,FUEL PUMP,FUEL PIPE 33268.00 L1
2 A.S TRADERS Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,CARBON BRUSH,ENG MTG PAD,BRACKET,DISPLAY UNIT,CONTROLLER UNIT,FUEL PUMP,FUEL PIPE 37130.00 L2
3 ARYAN & CO. Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,CARBON BRUSH,ENG MTG PAD,BRACKET,DISPLAY UNIT,CONTROLLER UNIT,FUEL PUMP,FUEL PIPE 39480.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise