Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Big End Bearing Sheel,Injector Over Flow Pipe,Governer Controller,Nozzle With Injector,Eng Mtg Pad,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5430117
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 23, 2024 22:28
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJANTA ENTERPRISES - 08-10-2024 21:58:03 MSE Qualified
2 DURGA ENTERPRISE'S - 08-10-2024 06:54:30 MSE Qualified
3 SHIV SALES INDIA - 05-10-2024 22:22:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIV SALES INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BIG END BEARING SHEEL,INJECTOR OVER FLOW PIPE,GOVERNER CONTROLLER,NOZZLE WITH INJECTOR,ENG MTG PAD, 49700.00 L1
2 AJANTA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : BIG END BEARING SHEEL,INJECTOR OVER FLOW PIPE,GOVERNER CONTROLLER,NOZZLE WITH INJECTOR,ENG MTG PAD, 53900.00 L2
3 DURGA ENTERPRISE'S (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : BIG END BEARING SHEEL,INJECTOR OVER FLOW PIPE,GOVERNER CONTROLLER,NOZZLE WITH INJECTOR,ENG MTG PAD, 56640.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise