Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relay,Push Button,Self Pinion,Eng Mtg Pad,Fuel Pipe,Fuel Pipe,Injector Nozzle,Fuel Feed Pump,Solder
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4113385
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 23:08
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Jai Golu Traders - 01-11-2023 16:09:32 MSE Qualified
2 M/S SARV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 16:01:56 MSE Qualified
3 Saun traders - 01-11-2023 15:56:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Saun traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RELAY,PUSH BUTTON,SELF PINION,ENG MTG PAD,FUEL PIPE,FUEL PIPE,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FUEL FEED PUMP,SOLDER 15023.00 L1
2 M/S SARV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RELAY,PUSH BUTTON,SELF PINION,ENG MTG PAD,FUEL PIPE,FUEL PIPE,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FUEL FEED PUMP,SOLDER 15469.00 L2
3 Jai Golu Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RELAY,PUSH BUTTON,SELF PINION,ENG MTG PAD,FUEL PIPE,FUEL PIPE,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FUEL FEED PUMP,SOLDER 15614.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise