Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening / Improvement Of Various Roads Under Pwd Division West Road 2, Hiran Kudna Road Under Sub Division Wr 22, New Delhi During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Strengthening / Improvement Of Various Roads Under Pwd Division West Road 2, Hiran Kudna Road Under Sub Division Wr 22, New Delhi During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_253548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/SE/WMC/PWD/2023-24 (115/EE/PWD M-112N/2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division WR-22 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331613 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read more1. development of existing cremation ground near bakkarwala road at village hiran kudna in ac-08 mundka. 2. development of existing cremation ground at hiran kudna to neelwal road at village hiran kudna in ac-08 mundka.
1. development of existing cremation ground near bakkarwala road at village hiran kudna in ac-08 mundka.&#x0d 2. development of existing cremation ground at hiran kudna to neelwal road at village hiran kudna in ac-08 mundka.
Read moreA/r and m/o roads under pwd west road division-2, delhi during 2024-25. (sh desilting of drains by mechanical means/super sucker including providing jcb, dumper and labour on various roads( rohtak road, hiran kudna road and pvc road under wr-22
A/r and m/o roads under pwd west road division-2, delhi during 2024-25. (sh desilting of drains by mechanical means/super sucker including providing jcb, dumper and labour on various roads( rohtak road, hiran kudna road and pvc road under wr-22
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division west road-1, delhi during 2024-25.(sh desilting and cleaning of drain from mundaka metro to hiran kudna of drains by mechanical means/super sucker on various roads under sub division wr-22 under wr-2.
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division west road-1, delhi during 2024-25.(sh desilting and cleaning of drain from mundaka metro to hiran kudna of drains by mechanical means/super sucker on various roads under sub division wr-22 under wr-2.
Read moreof your Industry type