Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br Xvi/123/ 005/25 26/Pump
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation And Operation Of 4 Dia Portable Pump With P.O.L. Helper, Operator At Different Places Of Ward No 123.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_846505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/BR-XVI/123/ 005/25-26/PUMP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO - 123 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889335 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/005/24-25
Repairing of small disturbed patch on road / footpath by c.c./asphaltum/paver block in different place of ward no 123
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/ 144/005/25-26/pump
Supply, installation and operation of 4 inch dia portable pump with p.o.l. helper, operator at different places of ward no-144.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/004/25-26
Maint. of abahan community hall at james long sarani in ward no-123.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/010/25-26
Maintenance of road by laying hot mix at kailash ghosh road near pre. no. -122x in ward no 123.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/009/25-26
Restoration of trench by c. c. and hot mix, due to laying of water mains at b. m. roy road, m. l. gupta road, kailash ghosh road, prasanta roy road etc. in ward no 123.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/012/25-26
Maintenance of road by laying hot mix at ishan ghosh road near pre. no. -99a in ward no. - 123.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/013/25-26
Improvement of u/g sewer including restoration of road at kalipada mukherjee road near tarun tirtha club in ward no. 123.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/014/25-26
Restoration of road by laying jhama khoa and hot mix at kalipada mukherjee road, vidyasagar sarani, nrisingha dutta road, prasanta roy road etc in ward no. 123.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/021/25-26
Maint. of road by laying of hot-mix at bhuban mohan roy road near pre. no. - 10/2/4 in ward no. 123
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/123/026/25-26
Development of c. c. road at kailash ghosh road near pre. no. 379/1 in ward no. 123.
Read moreof your Industry type