Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cultural Stage At Barakalankai High School At Barakalankai Mouza Under Gramraj Gp Within Narayangarh Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123883533 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cultural Stage&Amp#X0d
At Barakalankai High School At&Amp#X0d
Barakalankai Mouza Under&Amp#X0d
Gramraj Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Narayangarh Block In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 123883533 (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-350/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992919 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipe line with water storage stand and tank near gopal sing house at barakalankai,mouja- barakalankai, plot no- fund- 15th cfc tied, fy- 2023-24, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block,paschim medinipur, id- 67880428
Construction of pipe line with water storage stand and tank near gopal sing house at barakalankai,mouja- barakalankai, plot no- fund- 15th cfc tied, fy- 2023-24, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block,paschim medinipur, id- 67880428
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at knotaigarh pry school under gramraj gp within narayangarh block in the dist of paschim medinipur.(activity code-107564777), 15th cfc 2023-24
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d knotaigarh pry school under&#x0d gramraj gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in the dist&#x0d of paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code-107564777), 15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at knotaigarh pry school under gramraj gp within narayangarh block in the dist of paschim medinipur.(activity code-107564777), 15th cfc 2023-24
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d knotaigarh pry school under&#x0d gramraj gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in the dist&#x0d of paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code-107564777), 15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code-123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at tutranga&#x0d mouza narma gp of narayangarh&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-123883540)&#x0d 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall of road side near the house of abani maity at barakalanki.mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Construction of road protection wall of road side near the house of abani maity at barakalanki.mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pitch road towards sk abdul hossain house via masjid at chakjyoti mouza under gramraj gp within narayangarh block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883110) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from pitch road towards sk&#x0d abdul hossain house via&#x0d masjid at chakjyoti mouza&#x0d under gramraj gp within&#x0d narayangarh block area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883110) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24).
Installation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24).
Read moreof your Industry type