Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 5 No Solar Light At Kasba Police Station At Narayangarh Gp, Kasba Mouza Narayangarh Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 70209305 (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Installation Of 5 No Solar Light At Kasba Police Station At Narayangarh Gp, Kasba Mouza Narayangarh Ps Area In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 70209305 (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_738457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N- 684/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1631204 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24).
Installation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24).
Read moreCommunity toilet with submarsible pump and pipe line at narayangarh nabadwip balika vidyalaya at parulia mouza of narayangarh gp of narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code-68650679)
Community toilet with submarsible pump and pipe line at narayangarh nabadwip balika vidyalaya at parulia mouza of narayangarh gp of narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code-68650679)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at kasba asanda of mannya gp under narayangarh ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 103662873 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at kasba asanda of mannya gp under narayangarh ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 103662873 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code-123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at tutranga&#x0d mouza narma gp of narayangarh&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-123883540)&#x0d 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and csc at narayangarh rrclus niketan at bahurupa of narayangarh ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 103655570 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and csc at narayangarh rrclus niketan at bahurupa of narayangarh ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 103655570 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain gp office to kasba ssk at kasba narayangarh of narayangarh gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) ac 66461745
Construction of drain gp office to kasba ssk at kasba narayangarh of narayangarh gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) ac 66461745
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from back side of nalini achariya house to gurai sing house under bahurupa mouza of narayangarh gp ps within paschim medinipur district. activity code - 66501959 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of concrete drain from back side of nalini achariya house to gurai sing house under bahurupa mouza of narayangarh gp ps within paschim medinipur district.&#x0d activity code - 66501959 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type