Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Back Side Of Nalini Achariya House To Gurai Sing House Under Bahurupa Mouza Of Narayangarh Gp Ps Within Paschim Medinipur District. Activity Code 66501959 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Back Side Of Nalini Achariya House To Gurai Sing House Under Bahurupa Mouza Of Narayangarh Gp Ps Within Paschim Medinipur District.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 66501959 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_746591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-127/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 59989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1650201 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with tank and csc at narayangarh rrclus niketan at bahurupa of narayangarh ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 103655570 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and csc at narayangarh rrclus niketan at bahurupa of narayangarh ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 103655570 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreRepair renovation of khusbasan sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of khusbasan sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from gurai sing house to mangla bag house at khelar
Construction of pucca drain from gurai sing&#x0d house to mangla bag house at khelar
Read moreConstruction of drain gp office to kasba ssk at kasba narayangarh of narayangarh gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) ac 66461745
Construction of drain gp office to kasba ssk at kasba narayangarh of narayangarh gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) ac 66461745
Read moreExcavation of ground water recharge structure (34 m x 22 m x 4 m) at mouza- bahurupa j.l. n0 -268 plot no-851 under narayangarh g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.185757 long-87.370991 sl. no.-8
Excavation of ground water recharge structure (34 m x 22 m x 4 m) at mouza- bahurupa j.l. n0 -268 plot no-851 under narayangarh g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.185757&#x0d long-87.370991 sl. no.-8&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pipe line with water storage stand and tank near gopal sing house at barakalankai,mouja- barakalankai, plot no- fund- 15th cfc tied, fy- 2023-24, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block,paschim medinipur, id- 67880428
Construction of pipe line with water storage stand and tank near gopal sing house at barakalankai,mouja- barakalankai, plot no- fund- 15th cfc tied, fy- 2023-24, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block,paschim medinipur, id- 67880428
Read moreRepair renovation and vertical extesion of handlaghat sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Repair renovation and vertical extesion of handlaghat sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreNew construction and repair renovation of reripur sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur.
New construction and repair renovation of reripur sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreNew construction and repair renovation of bakrabarh sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
New construction and repair renovation of bakrabarh sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreRepair renovation and vertical extesion of sanyapara sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Repair renovation and vertical extesion of sanyapara sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type