Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall Of Road Side Near The House Of Abani Maity At Barakalanki.Mouja Barakalankai , Jl No 486, Under 15th Cfc Tied Fund Fy 2024 2025 In Gramraj Gram Panchyat Under Narayangarh Devt.Block Dist Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall Of Road Side Near The House Of Abani Maity At Barakalanki.Mouja Barakalankai , Jl No 486, Under 15th Cfc Tied Fund Fy 2024 2025 In Gramraj Gram Panchyat Under Narayangarh Devt.Block Dist Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_793151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/GRA/PW/15TH CFC TIED/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMRAJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759540 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road protection wall of road side near the house of aswini maity at barakalanki, mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Construction of road protection wall of road side near the house of aswini maity at barakalanki, mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from the house of shayama das towards the house of kamalakanta das at barakalankai, mouja- barakalankai, jl no-486,under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block
Construction of concrete drain from the house of shayama das towards the house of kamalakanta das at barakalankai, mouja- barakalankai, jl no-486,under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block
Read moreConstruction of pipe line with water storage stand and tank near gopal sing house at barakalankai,mouja- barakalankai, plot no- fund- 15th cfc tied, fy- 2023-24, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block,paschim medinipur, id- 67880428
Construction of pipe line with water storage stand and tank near gopal sing house at barakalankai,mouja- barakalankai, plot no- fund- 15th cfc tied, fy- 2023-24, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block,paschim medinipur, id- 67880428
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at barakalankai high school at barakalankai mouza under gramraj gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123883533 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of cultural stage&#x0d at barakalankai high school at&#x0d barakalankai mouza under&#x0d gramraj gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123883533 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreExtension of pipeline of existing submersible pump near the house of gobindo sing st para at bandachak, mouja- bandachak , jl no-486, under 5th sfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Extension of pipeline of existing submersible pump near the house of gobindo sing st para at bandachak, mouja- bandachak , jl no-486, under 5th sfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at barakalankai health centre jl no 486 plot no 390 under gramraj gp within narayangarh panchayat samity, scheme code - 90710202
Construction of community toilet at barakalankai health centre jl no 486 plot no 390 under gramraj gp within narayangarh panchayat samity, scheme code - 90710202&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert near the house of sanatan patra at kotaigarh, mouja- kotaigarh , jl no-508, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Construction of hume pipe culvert near the house of sanatan patra at kotaigarh, mouja- kotaigarh , jl no-508, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of swadesh nayek towards house of bharat sing at bargopal mouja- bargopal, jl no-475,under 5th sfc untied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete road from house of swadesh nayek towards house of bharat sing at bargopal mouja- bargopal, jl no-475,under 5th sfc untied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with stand, water storage tank and pipeline near house of sunil sing at pithapura, mouja- pithapura , jl no-477, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim
Installation of submersible pump with stand, water storage tank and pipeline near house of sunil sing at pithapura, mouja- pithapura , jl no-477, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim
Read moreRepair renovation of khusbasan sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of khusbasan sub centre under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type