Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Barakalankai Health Centre Jl No 486 Plot No 390 Under Gramraj Gp Within Narayangarh Panchayat Samity, Scheme Code 90710202
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Barakalankai Health Centre Jl No 486 Plot No 390 Under Gramraj Gp Within Narayangarh Panchayat Samity, Scheme Code 90710202&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_723254_18 |
|
Reference Number |
42/NGR/2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1593113 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from the house of shayama das towards the house of kamalakanta das at barakalankai, mouja- barakalankai, jl no-486,under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block
Construction of concrete drain from the house of shayama das towards the house of kamalakanta das at barakalankai, mouja- barakalankai, jl no-486,under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of sundeuli club awc code no. - 19344350202 under gramraj gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of sundeuli club awc code no. - 19344350202 under gramraj gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain ganua, ganua east jl no-619, plot no-1523 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of cc drain ganua, ganua east jl no-619, plot no-1523 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of jaher than at manna, jl no-388, plot no-924 under mannya gram panchayat within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of jaher than at manna, jl no-388, plot no-924 under mannya gram panchayat within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at barakalankai high school at barakalankai mouza under gramraj gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123883533 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of cultural stage&#x0d at barakalankai high school at&#x0d barakalankai mouza under&#x0d gramraj gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123883533 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall of road side near the house of abani maity at barakalanki.mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Construction of road protection wall of road side near the house of abani maity at barakalanki.mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community hall in pakurseni anchal, plot no-974, jl no-525, mouza-pakurseni under pakurseni gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of community hall in pakurseni anchal, plot no-974, jl no-525, mouza-pakurseni under pakurseni gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall of road side near the house of aswini maity at barakalanki, mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Construction of road protection wall of road side near the house of aswini maity at barakalanki, mouja- barakalankai , jl no-486, under 15th cfc tied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gaita desh mandir at gaita jl no 644 plot no 412 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at gaita desh mandir at gaita jl no 644 plot no 412 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type