Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 41/23 24 Anganwady Kaithappuram Kalluvila Attoor Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Project No 41/23 24 Anganwady Kaithappuram Kalluvila Attoor Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594656_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KTMK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7901 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottamkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pindimana gp project no.41/24-25 anganwady padammali road
Pindimana gp project no.41/24-25 anganwady padammali road
Read moreProject no 182/23-24 anganwady no. 42 maintenance
Project no 182/23-24 anganwady no. 42 maintenance
Read moreProject no 48/23-24 mambuzha vadakke jn to anganwady road maintenance ward 6
Project no 48/23-24 mambuzha vadakke jn to anganwady road maintenance ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 7 project no 84 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 7 project no 84 23 24 general civil work
Read moreKaravaloor gp 283/23-24 renovation of kuriyilummukal- kalluvila road
Karavaloor gp 283/23-24 renovation of kuriyilummukal- kalluvila road
Read moreAnnual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type