Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Kyip 2020 21 Ottuvayal Karayilnada Kuroor Kadavu Road In Cheruvannur Gp B W Ch 03 200 To 04 875 Km Of Avala Dty General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_645012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/47/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottuvayal,Pannimukku |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987433 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads 2024-25 sri. t p ramakrishnan mla gmlp school avala building construction cheruvannur pt
Building
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
Read moreLac-ads-mla-ads -2025-26-kyip-thayyattupoyil -edoli- viruppil canal road(construction of road between ch.0/560km to 0/810km of chevarambalam sub dty)-general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac lacads kyip mla ads 2024 25 construction of malikadavu nokanchery culvert near ch 3 850 of mokavoor sub dty canal subramanya kshethram malikadavu canal road between ch2 500 km and 2 900 km in mokavoor sub dty veluthedathu canal road between c
Road,culvert
Read moreLac-ads-kyip mla 2024-25-construction of palliyara kunnummal thazhe canal road in edavarad dty in between ch 2/600 km and 2/900 km in perambra panchayath-general civil work
Lac ads-kyip-mla 2024-25-construction&#x0d of palliyara kunnummal thazhe canal road in&#x0d edavarad dty in between ch 2/600 km and&#x0d 2/900 km in perambra panchayath-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of drainage for chevarambalam canal road in chevarambalam sub dty canal between ch 1 500 to ch 1 980 km in kozhikode corporation kozhikode north la general civil work
Construction of drainage
Read moreof your Industry type