Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flap Door For Vestibule With Pre Laminated Shaded Compreg Colour And Shade As Per Rdso Approved Sample No.Ac Sp 02 Both Col I & Col Ii Conforming To Rdso Spec.C K513, Corrignedum 1, June`15 & Amendment No.6, August,2016 To Icf Drg No.
Icf/Sk 2 5 094 Col I = 50 Percent And Col Ii = 50 Percent Alt : A / Nil.
(Firm Should Procure,Prelaminated Shaded Compreg To Rdso Specn.C K513,Corrigendum 1, June`15 & Amendment No.6, August,2016 From Rcf Approved Sources Only And Necessary Documents In
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106527688 |
|
Reference Number |
30243446A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 75760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106527688/viewNitPdf_4776275.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flap door for vestibule with pre-laminated shaded compreg colour and shade as per rdso approved sample no.ac sp 02 both col-i & col- ii conforming to rdso spec.c-k513, corrignedum-1,june`15 & amendment no.6, august,2016 to icf drg no. icf/sk - 2-5-094 col - i = 50 percent and col-ii = 50 percent alt : a / nil. (firm should procure,pre-laminated shaded compreg to rdso specn.c-k513,corrigendum-1, june`15 & amendment no.6, august,2016 from rcf approved sources only and necessary documents in
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBoth side pre laminated shaded compreg size 2440x1220x19 mm to rdso str no. c-k513 rev-1. and shade code -nac-sp-05
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated) as per rdso specification:- c -k513 (rev.-01) color & size: - star dust grey color- (one side) size-1740x580x4mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated) as per rdso specification:- c -k513 (rev.-01) color & size: - star dust grey color- (one side) size-1740x580x4mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type