Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Laminated Shaded Compreg 12 X1220 X244 [Pre Laminated Shaded Compreg 12 X1220 X2440 Mm Shade Ral 9006, As Per Drawing/Specification: Rdso Spec C K513 Rev.Nil Amendment Slip No. 6 Of August 2016 (Both Side Laminated)]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106540741 |
|
Reference Number |
56245973A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106540741/viewNitPdf_4791055.pdf |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x244 [pre-laminated shaded compreg 12x1220x2440mm shade ral-9006, as per drawing/specification: rdso spec c-k513 rev.nil amendment slip no. 6 of august 2016 (both side laminated)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type