Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Pre Laminated Shaded Compreg For Ministry Of Railways ๐ค๏ธ๐จ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Pre Laminated Shaded Compreg, Specifically Star Dust Grey Color, One Side Laminated, With Dimensions 1740 X580 X4mm. ๐ ๐๏ธ Bid Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Adhere To The Rdso Specification C K513 (Rev. 01) And Submit A Detailed Bid, Including Compliance With The Tender's Conditions And Requirements. ๐ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Set At Inr 23,520. Keywords: Pre Laminated Shaded Compreg, Ministry Of Railways, Rdso Specification, Tender, Bid, Star Dust Grey, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Laminated Shaded Compreg (One Side Laminated) As Per Rdso Specification: C K513 (Rev. 01) Color & Size: Star Dust Grey Color (One Side) Size 1740 X580 X4mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106334615 |
|
Reference Number |
03240061 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106334615/viewNitPdf_4558242.pdf |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre-laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated) as per rdso specification:- c -k513 (rev.-01) color & size: - star dust grey color- (one side) size-1740x580x4mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated) as per rdso specification:- c -k513 (rev.-01) color & size: - star dust grey color- (one side) size-1740x580x4mm. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre laminated shaded compreg (one side laminated)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBoth side pre laminated shaded compreg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBoth side pre laminated shaded compreg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-laminated single side shaded compreg sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type