Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/E.E.(C)/Br Xvi/126/ 045/24 25(2nd Call)
Description
De Silting Of Surface Drain At R. M. Road, Basudevpur Road And T.P. Road And Its Bye Lanes In Ward No 126.
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KMC_772949_1
Reference
Number
KMC/E.E.(C)/BR-XVI/126/ 045/24-25(2nd call)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place WARD NO - 126
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711210

Start Date November 26, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2024

Expired 637 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.