Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstructiuon Work Of Nagla Goswami To Takhkaroo Via Nagla Jori Road
|
| Description |
As Per Bo Q Attached
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALG_892859_2 |
|
Reference Number |
142/17A Dt 24-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1534078 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreof your Industry type